Mt. Vernon Register-News

Local

March 22, 2013

No Headline Provided

(Continued)

Keisha M. Gonzalez

Rohan S. Patel

Trinity A. Aldridge

Alyssa Finley

Jacob M. Hayes

Kendra M. Houck

Nicholas A. Jackson

Cierra R. Lewis

Brylon R. Moore

Gayla B. Orrill

Amber J. Rivera

Sixth Grade

Noah C. Barnes

Noah D. Burk

Katharine G. Camaione

Allison R. Dyer

Haleigh J. Harpole

Priyanka Kaushal

Oduko G. Metu

Maggie M. Piper

Jay A. Reiss

Pacey M. Reynolds

Idarose Riddle

Quanicia D. Rudd

Erich N. Voyles

James D. Ware

Hanna A. Whitney

Victoria E. Whitney

Jonathan A. Wilson

Elijah J. Arcuri

Auna F. Box

Rhianon B. Gudermuth

Addison E. Mays

Torrie J. Metts

Aryana A. Osborne

Jada Paskavich

Jackson W. Rinehart

Montaya D. White

Olivia B. Baird

Terrionce D. Blalock

Linae N. Chambers

Zachary M. Farmer

Gavin Greene

Grant W. Griffeth Quinn

Cade A. Morgan

Peyton C. Owens

Lary S. Monroe

Kierstin G. Arnold

Alphonso J. Gary

JaMezia D. Lesure

Alyssa A. Myers

Breanna L. Porter

Raechell L. Scott Wilkey

Timothy A. Ullery

Ethan E. Bevis

Christian D. Bivins

Charles J. Brooks

Lexus R. Burroughs

Ashley N. Croft

Logan Greene

Donald T. Houck

James R. McGovern

Elijah T. Stocker

Anetta D. Swift

Dawson S. Welch

Jerica K. Cruise

Melissa J. Garcia

Jasmine M. Gibson

Destani B. Houle

Charles E. Workman

Jessica Berner

D. Marcus I. Craig

Travis L. Craig

Damion M. Ehrman

Xavier J. Hernandez

Erik D. Hicks

Samuel E. Housley

Sylera N. Jackson

Rusty W. Lowe

McKendal J. Malone

Adam V. Nguyen

Makynzi R. Oliver

Katlyn S. Phillips

Dorothy I. Roper

Jauree A. Secrest

Fifth Grade

Caleb S. Balsover

Dahlgren Grade School

Honor Roll

Third Quarter

Sixth Grade

High Honors

Jack Aydt

Kate Billington

Sarah Billington

Kambria Campbell

Kaleigh Dodson

Austyn Downen

Levi Erwin

Landree Gage

Karistin Gibson

Lauren Goin

Kelcie Green

Taylor Jonas

Sarah Kaufman

Samuel Lueke

Ross Rexing

Honors

Tyler Branch

Matthew Gage

Text Only
Local

Local Photo